Hi, this is my (dumb) list of the best countries. What could go wrong.

score = happiness * lifeExpectancy + 0.25 * broadbandSpeed + 0.015 * medianWealth / (medianAge - 18)

name score happiness lifeExpectancy broadbandSpeed medianWealth medianAge
Switzerland818.69334412955467.5683.8187.0822789142.7
Australia756.59666153846167.22383.458.7618136137.5
Luxembourg730.11460930232567.23882.3147.613978939.5
New Zealand727.278281257.382.3142.111643337.2
Norway704.58585116279077.48882.4153.27062739.5
Denmark702.88140000000017.64680.9190.325878442.0
Canada702.28129579831937.23282.4155.710700441.8
Finland701.38750322580657.80981.9112.975553242.8
Israel693.20312903225817.12983.0125.025806630.4
Ireland687.33445757575767.09482.396.2910484237.8
Singapore677.64452954545456.37783.6247.549696735.6
Sweden677.32219870129867.35382.8165.974158241.1
Netherlands670.16217580645167.49982.3136.843105742.8
United Kingdom667.78503097345147.16581.382.369745240.6
Austria667.0604924812037.29481.578.219407044.6
France662.6405531645576.66482.7188.0310194241.7
Belgium659.74591694915266.86481.6100.8811709341.6
United States641.94143902439026.9479.1179.066590438.5
Malta641.01845679012346.77382.5141.297601642.3
Spain636.22629922779916.40183.5186.069536043.9
Germany621.44137.07681.3113.553531347.8
Hong Kong604.99139130434795.5184.9229.4514688745.6
Italy600.94343157894736.38783.479.629188946.5
Costa Rica594.76239589041117.12180.343.321179332.6
United Arab Emirates587.02241176470586.79178.0125.433531538.4
Japan585.3831686274515.87184.6138.311040848.6
Czechia579.31993162055326.91179.472.892085443.3
South Korea574.0165.87283.0174.667219843.2
Taiwan572.45592777777786.45576.43143.097019142.3
Chile558.72431428571436.22880.2171.021923135.5
Portugal544.87672781954885.91182.1139.034402544.6
Romania527.52787959183676.12476.1198.011958242.5
Thailand520.78887142857155.99977.2220.59352639.0
Hungary518.23117187500016.076.9185.921766643.6
Brazil513.8290026315796.37676.779.3503133.2
Mexico509.956499999999956.46575.144.94994429.3
Greece483.656021978021955.51582.233.384000045.3
China453.038529411764675.12477.5162.122094238.4
Russia427.070754260089765.54672.981.16368340.3
Turkey413.32192816901415.13277.730.51656832.2
Pakistan392.471399999999965.69367.310.84176622.0
Iran368.949954744525544.67276.719.42525431.7
India269.48618598130843.57370.454.73304228.7
Botswana253.429536363636373.47969.69.71455025.7